Go Back to Federal Programs

Federal Programs Staff

  • Title 1
  • Frank Miller | Title 1 Coordinator
  • Kevin O'Donnell | Title 1 Schoolwide C/P/A
  • Michelle Siruc | Title 1 Secretary
  • Jan Coldren | Title 1 LES Reading
  • Kelly Strausburg | Title 1 LES Reading
  • Tara Grimes | Title 1 LES Reading
  • Paula Treaster | Title 1 LES Reading
  • Margaret Rupert | Title 1 LES Math
  • Susan Garner | Title 1 LES Reading
  • Stephanie O’Donnell | Title 1 LES Math
  • Lucas Showers | Title 1 LES Math
  • Sylvia Franklin | Title 1 SMES Reading
  • Mandy Maxwell | Title 1 SMES Reading
  • Natalie Powell | Title 1 SMES Math
  • Zachary Sigler | Title 1 SMES Reading
  • Kari Steele | Title 1 IVES Reading Math
  • Karla Traxler | Title 1 IVES Reading Math
  • Jennifer Knode | Title 1 IVES Reading Math
  • Lisa Hackenberg | Title 1 IVES Reading Math
  • Gina Wortman | Title 1 EDES Reading Math
  • Sierra Hassinger | Title 1 EDES Reading Math
  • Michelle Hartzler | Title 1 EDES Reading Math
  • Catie Breneman | Title 1 EDES Reading Math
  • Ruth Allison | Not Title 1 at LES

  • Title 1 Parent Involvement Coordinators
  • Sylvia Franklin | SMES
  • Korinne Sackela & Kali Turner | LES
  • Tyler Fink & Jo Shafranich | IVES
  • Vicki Mattey | EDES
  • Ruth Allison | Non-public

  • Homeless Liaison
  • Michelle Siruc

  • Title II A
  • Lori Graham | CSR IVES Grade 1
  • Jennifer Johnson | CSR IVES Grade K
  • Jennah Laughlin | CRS SMES Grade K
  • Haley Dill | CSR SMES Grade 2

  • Title IV
  • Alexis DiDomenico | Guidance SMES/EDES
  • Nicole Frazier | Licensed Social Worker

  • Rural and Low
  • Jenna Laughlin | Grade 2 SMES

  • Ready to Learn
  • Amber Fuller | RTL LES
  • Elaine Siddons | RTL LES
  • Rebecca Kehler | RTL LES
  • Beth White | RTL SMES
  • Collette Bender | RTL SMES
  • Erica Ruble | RTL EDES
  • Teresa Gipe | RTL LES
  • Brooke Miller | RTL EDES
  • Chelsea Schwartz | RTL LES
  • Staci McClure | RTL IVES
  • Marcia Larson | RTL EDES
  • Sara Forshey | RTL SMES