Staff Directory

Name
Email
Buildings
Title/Position
ADAMIRE, BETH A
MCJHS
MATH
AHERN, JENNIFER L
LES
GRADE 2 TEACHER
AIELLO, KIM M
MCMS
READING
AITKINS, DANIEL A
ADMIN
SYSTEM SUPPORT SPECIALIST
ALLISON, RUTH A
LES
TITLE 1 MATH
ALLISON, ABIGAIL E
MCJHS
SCHOOL NURSE
AUMILLER, JON  D
ACADEMY
TEACHER - COLLISION REPAIR
AUNGST, JEAN  E
ACADEMY
CLERICAL - PT SECRETARY
AUNGST, JULIE M
LIS
GRADE 4 TEACHER
AURAND, MEGHAN L
LES
LIBRARY/COMPUTER
AURAND, CLINT N
LIS, ED
PRINCIPAL
BAILEY, NIKKI M
LIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BAKER, VALERIE  A
ACADEMY
TEACHER - EARLY CHILDHOOD
BAKER, HOPE R
ADMIN
FISCAL TECHNICIAN
BAKER, SHASHONA M
ED
SPEECH THERAPIST
BAKER, AMANDA J
MCHS
ENGLISH
BAKER, ANDREW T
MCMS
SOCIAL STUDIES
BANKS, AMY G
MCJHS, ACADEMY
CAFETERIA & CLER-SUB - SUBSTITUTE
BARLETT, SIDNEY B
MCJHS
SOCIAL STUDIES
BARNHART, NATHAN C
MCHS
SOCIAL STUDIES
BARRON, ASIA A
IVEC
SPEECH THERAPIST
BASOM, MELISSA L
LES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
BAUBLITZ, KYLE E
MCMS
SOCIAL STUDIES
BAUGHMAN, JOSIE F
MCJHS
ENGLISH
BEAVER, NATHAN G
ED
CUSTODIAN
BECKER, LISA  J
ACADEMY
TEACHER - PRACTICAL NURSING
BECKER, KATHLEEN L
MCMS
MUSIC/CHOIR
BEDLYON, DENISE L
MCMS
ATTENDANCE SECRETARY
BEELER, JAMIE C
ALPHA
MATH 7-12
BEERS, CALEB M
MCJHS
CUSTODIAN
BELFIORE, ARTHUR F
MCHS, MCJHS
BAND
BELL, ERICA L
ADMIN, ED, IVEC, LES, SMES, LIS
ELEMENTARY TECHNOLOGY FACILITATOR
BENDER, SUSAN L
ALPHA
ONLINE LEARNING MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE EDUCATOR
BENDER, COLLETTE E
SMES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
BENFER, HEATHER D
SMES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BENITEZ, ERIN E
MCJHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BENNER, SHERRI 
MCHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
BENNETT, KIMBERLY A
MCHS
MATH
BERGSTROM, AMY K
MCMS
HEALTH
BERRIER, DAWN S
IVEC
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BICKEL, CRAIG A
MCJHS
CUSTODIAN
BONSON, ANGELA D
IVEC
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BONSON, WENDY J
MCHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BOSSINGER, CHERYL A
MCMS
CAFETERIA
BOWERS, DAVID C
MCJHS
SOCIAL STUDIES
BOWERSOX, HOLLY L
IVEC
HRA (FLOATING)
BOYD, BRYAN  J
ACADEMY
TEACHER - FUTURES/COOP
BRANDT, KELLY S
ACADEMY
CAFETERIA
BRENEMAN, CATRINA J
ED
TITLE I READING/MATH
BREON, ANGELA D
IVEC
GRADE 2 TEACHER
BRIAR, SHERIDAN M
LIS
CAFETERIA
BROUSE, BARBARA E
ADMIN
MIS MANAGER
BROWER, CORY  A
ACADEMY
CUST MAINT - MASTER MAINTENANCE
BROWER, SONYA  R
ACADEMY
CUST MAINT - CUSTODIAN
BUBB, KORIE 
LIS
ESL
BUBB, AARON C
MCHS
SCIENCE
BUBB, HANNAH N
MCHS
SOCIAL STUDIES
BUBB, JENNIFER L
MCJHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
BYLER, MEAGAN E
LES
GRADE 3 TEACHER
CALDWELL, SHAWN T
ADMIN
SYSTEM SUPPORT SPECIALIST
CALDWELL, ROSE M
LIS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
CAMPAGNA, KELLY T
MCHS
PRINCIPAL
CAMPBELL, ERIN M
IVEC
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
CAROLUS, TIMOTHY L
IVEC
CUSTODIAN
CAROLUS, JOANN 
LIS
CUSTODIAN
CAROLUS, TYLER B
MCHS
CUSTODIAN
CAROLUS, ERIKA L
MCJHS
MATH
CARPENTER, MELISSA L
SMES
GRADE 1 TEACHER
CASNER, BETSY M
ACADEMY
CAFETERIA
CASNER, CHRISTINE C
MCMS
CAFETERIA
CASTRO-HOPPLE, MOLLY A
MCJHS
AMERICAN CULTURE/FAMILY CONSUMER SCIENCE
CAVANAUGH, ERIN L
LIS
CAFETERIA
CHAMBERS, NICOLE D
LIS
GRADE 5 TEACHER
CHARLES, CASEY A
MCMS
CAFETERIA
CHILA, JEREMIAH H
MCJHS
ENGLISH
CHILCOTE, COLE E
ED
SPECIAL EDUCATION
CHRISTOFF, PATRICIA J
IVEC
CUSTODIAN
CIANCARELLI, JANEL N
LES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
CIECIERSKI, ANDREW C
ALPHA
ENGLISH/READING 7-12
CLANCY-BURNS, KERRY E
MCHS
MATH
CLARK, ALEXANDRA K
ED
GRADE 3 TEACHER
CLARK, LYNDSAY M
ED
PARAPROFESSIONAL
CLARK, TIMOTHY J
LIS
GRADE 5 TEACHER
CLAUSE, PATRICK O
MCHS
SCIENCE
COFFEY, JENNIFER L
MCHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
COLYER, PAMELA S
MCJHS
CAFETERIA
CONFER, HEATHER D
MCJHS
ART
CONNER, REBECCA J
MCHS
TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
CONNER, ANTHONY B
SMES
CUSTODIAN
CORBIN, REBECCA A
LES
GRADE 2 TEACHER
CORL, MEGAN E
LES
GRADE 3 TEACHER
CORSON, KIMBERLY  L
ACADEMY
CUST-SUB - SUBSTITUTE
CORSON, KIMBERLY L
MCHS
CAFETERIA
CORSON, RACHEL L
MCJHS
READING
COX, MONICA L
LIS
GRADE 4 TEACHER
CRAIG, KENNETH M
LIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
CRAIG, DANIELLE A
MCHS
ENGLISH
CRAMER, KYLE R
IVEC
GRADE 3 TEACHER
CROSSON, TINA-MARIE 
LIS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
CROSSON, ASHLIE J
MCHS
ENGLISH
CUNNINGHAM, DOUGLAS R
ADMIN
DIRECTOR OF INFORMATION SYSTEMS
CUNNINGHAM, ABIGAIL T
MCJHS
SCIENCE
CZANKNER, KAYLEEN E
MCHS
SPANISH
DADDARIO, RHONDA K
MCMS
LANGUAGE ARTS
DAMICANTONIO, LISA A
MCHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
DAVID, GINA D
ED
CAFETERIA
DAVID, HAZEL E
MCMS
CAFETERIA
DAVIS, MARLENE L
LES
CAFETERIA
DAVIS, RACHAEL L
MCHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
DEAK, TRACEY S
MCJHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
DEAMER, KYLI L
LIS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
DEARMENT, STEVEN  F
ADMIN
CHIEF ACADEMIC OFFICER
DEARMENT, DOUGLAS S
MCHS
SOCIAL STUDIES
DETWILER, BENJAMIN  P
ACADEMY
TEACHER - PRECISION MACHINING
DIDOMENICO, ALEXIS C
SMES
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
DILL, HALEY M
SMES
GRADE 2 TEACHER
DOBSON, JON A
ADMIN
NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR
DOLIN, ANGELA M
ED
SPECIAL EDUCATION
DOLIN, KAYLEE L
IVEC
GRADE 2 TEACHER
DRAKE, CASEY E
IVEC
TITLE 1 READING/MATH
DRESSLER, AUTUMN K
ED
PARAPROFESSIONAL
DRUCKENMILLER, KIRSTEN E
LIS
GRADE 4 TEACHER
DUFOUR, ROBERT  
ADMIN
METZ CULINARY MANAGEMENT
DURN, AARON M
MCHS
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
EAGLE, HEATHER R
IVEC
SCHOOL NURSE
EARNEST, TINA L
MAINT
CUSTODIAN
EARNEST, BONNIE J
MCMS
CAFETERIA
EARNEST, SUNNIE L
MCMS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
ECHARD, MICHELLE  A
ACADEMY
TEACHER - PRACTICAL NURSING
ECHARD, ALLISON C
MCHS
ENGLISH
ECKENROTH, EMILY J
MCHS
LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST
EDDINGER, LARRY A
ED
CUSTODIAN
EDDINGER, SAMUEL J
MCHS
CUSTODIAN
EGOLF, HELEN M
IVEC
GRADE 2 TEACHER
ELLINGER, RODNEY L
MAINT
MAINTENANCE
ELSESSER, AMBER R
MCMS, ED, SMES, IVEC, LIS
ART
ENGLER, TRACIE L
LES
CAFETERIA
ERB, BRANDY L
LIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ERNEY, REBECCA L
IVEC, ED
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
ESH, JENNIFER L
LES
PRINCIPAL
ESPIGH, JESSY L
MCJHS, ED, IVEC, LES, SMES, LIS, MCMS, MCHS
GIFTED
ETTINGER, ABBY N
IVEC
GRADE 2 TEACHER
EVANS, CHRISTOPHER V
ADMIN
SUPERVISOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION
EVERLY, TINA  M
ACADEMY
CUST-SUB - SUBSTITUTE
EVERLY, TINA M
MCHS
CAFETERIA
FAITH, NATALIE 
MCMS
PHYS. ED
FENSTERBUSH, VICKI L
MCHS, MCJHS
CHOIR
FIKE, TANJA G
MCHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
FINK, KELLY J
IVEC
GRADE 1 TEACHER
FINK, TYLER C
IVEC
GRADE 3 TEACHER
FISHER, SUSAN L
ADMIN
ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY-DISTANCE LEARNING/ACCESS
FISHER, KRISTIN J
ED, SMES
LIBRARY/COMPUTER
FISHER, DEBRA J
MCHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
FISHER, NOAH M
MCHS
BUSINESS EDUCATION
FLICK, JEANNINE E
MCMS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
FLUKE, RANDY M
MCHS
CAREER PATHWAYS FACILITATOR
FLUKE, SUE E
MCJHS
CAFETERIA
FOOR, JANE A
MCMS
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
FOOSE, STEPHANIE L
SMES
GRADE 2 TEACHER
FORSHEY, PATRICIA L
ACADEMY
SUB - EMT/EMR
FORSHEY, SARAH E
SMES
GRADE 1 TEACHER
FOSSELMAN, ANDREA L
MCMS
READING
FOSTER, DANIEL T
MAINT
MAINTENANCE
FOUGHT, HEIDI L
IVEC
PARAPROFESSIONAL
FOX, CARRIE A
MCHS
CUSTODIAN
FRANK, MEGAN M
ALPHA
GUIDANCE SECRETARY
FRANKLIN, SYLVIA L
SMES
TITLE 1 READING
FRAZIER, NICOLE R
MCHS, ED, IVEC, LES, SMES, LIS, MCMS, MCJHS
SOCIAL WORKER
FREED, JENNIFER A
MCJHS
ENGLISH
FREED, JENNIFER L
MCMS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
FREES, ERIKA C
MCHS
ENGLISH
FRENCH, ROBIN J
LES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
FRY, CANDACE H
MCJHS
BUSINESS
FULLER, AMBER S
LES
TITLE 1 MATH
FULLER, CHARLES D
MCHS
SOCIAL STUDIES
FULTZ, REBECCA M
ADMIN
CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY TO THE SUPERINTENDENT
FULTZ, SANDRA E
LES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
FULTZ, ALAYNA K
MCHS
MATH
FULTZ, STEVEN R
MCMS
CUSTODIAN
FULTZ, KRISTY L
SMES
CAFETERIA
FULTZ, CAROL A
MCHS
CAFETERIA
GAFFNEY, RACHEL 
LES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
GANTZ, CAROL  A
ACADEMY
CUST-SUB - SUBSTITUTE
GANTZ, SCOTT M
IVEC
GRADE 3 TEACHER
GANTZ, CAROL A
MCHS
CAFETERIA
GARNER, SUSAN E
LES
TITLE 1 READING
GARNER, DOUGLAS N
MCMS
MUSIC/CHORUS
GARVER, HOLLI B
ADMIN
FISCAL TECHNICIAN
GATES, ANNE S
MCHS
SCIENCE
GATES, SAMANTHA J
MCMS
MUSIC
GEARHART, JASEY D
MCMS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GEHMAN, LINDSAY E
ADMIN
CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY TO THE CHIEF OPERATIONS OFFICER
GERTZEN, DESIREE D
LIS
CAFETERIA
GERWICK, ALLISON L
LIS
MC ONLINE TEACHER
GIBSON, REBECCA J
LIS
GRADE 5 TEACHER
GILBERT, STEFANIE R
MCHS
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
GILL, CHRISTOPHER M
ALPHA
PROGRAM SUPERVISOR
GILL, JOELLE L
ALPHA
SOCIAL STUDIES
GILL, KELSEY R
LES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GIPE, TERESA M
IVEC
GRADE 3 TEACHER
GIPE, STEVEN D
MAINT
MAINTENANCE
GIPE, HEATHER J
MCHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
GIRTS, ELIZABETH E
MCHS
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
GLOVER, ANDREA D
IVEC
PARAPROFESSIONAL
GOSS, CASSANDRA R
LES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GOSS, LORAINE M
MCHS
CUSTODIAN
GOSS, ABIGAIL P
MCJHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GOSS, KIMBERLY G
MCJHS
GUIDANCE SECRETARY
GOSS, ANTHONY L
MCMS
CUSTODIAN
GOSS, LUCAS A
MCMS
CUSTODIAN
GRABILL, BRITTNEY R
MCHS
SCHOOL NURSE
GRAHAM, LORI A
IVEC
GRADE 1 TEACHER
GRAHAM, AMY E
LES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
GRAMLEY, SHANEEN E
LIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GRIMES, TARA D
LES
TITLE 1 READING
GRIMES, JOSHUA D
MCMS
SOCIAL STUDIES
GRINE, COLLEEN M
MCMS, ED, LIS, MCJHS, MCHS
PT
GROCE, CHRISTOPHER L
MAINT
MAINTENANCE
GROVE, MICHAEL J
MCMS
SCIENCE
GULDIN, JENNIFER M
LIS
GRADE 4 TEACHER
GULICK, TERESA L
MCMS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
GUTSHALL, BRENDA L
MCMS
CAFETERIA
GUYER, SUSAN D
LES
CAFETERIA
GWILYM, BETH M
MCJHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
HAAGEN, RACHAEL E
MCJHS, MCHS
SPEECH
HACK, ROBIN R
LES
GRADE 1 TEACHER
HACKENBERG, LISA A
IVEC
TITLE I READING/MATH
HACKENBERGER, JENNA E
ALPHA
LEARNING SUPPORT
HAGANS, KATLIN M
MCJHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
HAINES, HEATHER  L
ACADEMY
ADMIN - PN COORDINATOR
HAINES, ANNALISE R
MCMS
LANGUAGE ARTS
HAINES, MARYANN K
MCMS
LANGUAGE ARTS
HARMAN, HOPE R
LIS
ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY
HARMAN, HOLLY M
MCHS
MAINTAINING FITNESS
HARPSTER, CAROL A
SMES
CAFETERIA
HARPSTER, ELLEE M
LIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HARRIS, DONALD M
MCHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HART, AMY L
MCHS
MATH
HARTMAN, SETH S
MCHS
SCIENCE
HARTMAN, AMY R
MCMS
SCIENCE
HARTSOCK, JILL N
ED
TITLE I READING/MATH
HARTSOCK, ALI R
LIS
GRADE 4 TEACHER
HARTSOCK, KAREN J
MCHS
CUSTODIAN
HARTSOCK, ELLEN M
MCMS
READING
HARTSOCK, TREY A
MCMS
MATH
HARTZLER, MICHELLE L
IVEC
TITLE 1 READING/MATH
HARTZLER, JENNIFER J
LIS, ED, SMES
COMPUTER
HARTZLER, JENNIFER L
MCHS
ART
HARTZLER, MANDY L
SMES
TITLE 1 READING
HARVEY, ELIZABETH 
MCMS
HRA (FLOATING)
HASSINGER, SIERRA L
ED
TITLE I READING/MATH
HATTER, JESSICA R
LES
GRADE 2 TEACHER
HAWKSWORTH, SARAH B
MCJHS
ENGLISH
HECKNAUER, ERIN N
MCHS
MATH
HELLER, MARISSA N
LES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
HELTMAN, THOMAS W
MCHS
SOCIAL STUDIES
HENRY, ROBERT  B
ACADEMY
CUST-SUB - SUBSTITUTE
HENRY, ABBY L
ED
GRADE 2 TEACHER
HENRY, TAMMY JO
LIS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
HENRY, CHELSA L
MCJHS
CAFETERIA
HEPNER, ALLAN D
MCHS
SOCIAL STUDIES
HERNANDEZ-MARTINEZ, SEBASTIAN A
MCJHS
CAFETERIA
HERTO, LAURIE A
IVEC
GRADE 5 TEACHER
HERTO, ROGER A
MCHS
MEDIA
HERTZLER, AMANDA R
MCMS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
HESKETH, MARK R
MAINT
MAINTENANCE
HESKETH, STEPHANIE J
MCMS
GUIDANCE SECRETARY
HESS, KARLY A
LES
SPEECH/LANGUAGE THERAPIST
HETRICK, CASSIDI S
LES
MUSIC
HETRICK, BAILEY R
MCJHS
LTS - MATH
HETRICK, GREGORY L
MCMS
MATH
HILE, DONALD M
MAINT
MAINTENANCE
HIMES, GINA M
ADMIN
FISCAL TECHNICIAN
HIMES, CHERYL L
LES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
HIMES, STEVEN N
LIS
GRADE 5 TEACHER
HIMLER, SAMANTHA M
MCMS
ESL
HIVELY, KARI L
LES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HOGLE, STEVEN  M
ACADEMY
TEACHER - ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
HOLLAND, JACQUELINE M
IVEC
GRADE 4 TEACHER
HOLLAND, MADISON L
MCJHS
SOCIAL STUDIES
HOOD, ELISHA R
LES
CUSTODIAN
HOPPEL, RAYMOND R
MCHS
SCIENCE
HORN, NICOLE E
IVEC
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HOSBAND, GEOFFREY  L
ACADEMY
SUB - CDL INSTRUCTOR
HOSLER, NICOLE D
ED, LES
HRA
HOSTERMAN, BAILEY S
LIS
SPEECH THERAPIST
HOSTERMAN, SHAIN A
MCJHS
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
HOSTETLER, LAURA M
MCJHS
READING
HOUTZ, AMY E
MCJHS
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE/CULINARY ARTS
HOY, AUTUMN G
LIS
CAFETERIA
HUBLEY, AIMEE M
MCHS
ART
HUERBIN, CARA A
MCHS
SCIENCE
HUERBIN, JOHN E
MCJHS
READING
HUGENDUBLER, SHARON S
LES
SPEECH/LANGUAGE THERAPIST
HUNTER, JASON L
MAINT
MAINTENANCE
ISHLER, BRENDA L
ED
GRADE 1 TEACHER
JABCO, MARISSA A
LIS
GRADE 4 TEACHER
JACKSON, JENNIFER J
ACADEMY
TEACHER - CAREER COACH
JAMES, COLLEEN D
LIS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
JAMES, CRYSTAL L
MAINT
ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY - MAINTENANCE BUILDING
JODON, JESSE A
LES
CUSTODIAN
JODON, SUSAN C
MCHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
JOHNSON, MARLIN C
ADMIN
MAIL CARRIER
JOHNSON, JENNIFER L
IVEC
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
JOHNSTON, KRISTINE A
MCJHS
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
JONES, MICHELLE R
LIS
CAFETERIA
JONES, MARLEE D
MCMS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
JOST, SARAH R
LES
CAFETERIA
KAHLEY, MEGAN E
MCMS
CAFETERIA
KANIECKI, AMANDA S
MCHS
ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY
KAUFFMAN, DIANNE M
ED
PARAPROFESSIONAL
KAUFFMAN, KANDI S
IVEC
CAFETERIA
KAUFFMAN, KIMBERLY S
LES
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
KAUFFMAN, KRISTIN N
LIS
GRADE 5 TEACHER
KEHLER, REBECCA S
LES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
KEHLER, NICOLE R
MCHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
KELLER, ALANA D
MCHS
BUSINESS EDUCATION
KELLISON, BRANDI M
SMES
GRADE 3 TEACHER
KENEPP, MELINDA K
ADMIN
CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
KENEPP, KARI A
IVEC
LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST
KENNEDY, SCOTT N
MCJHS
CUSTODIAN
KENNINGTON, BRIDGET L
MCHS
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
KENSINGER, CHRISTINA J
ED
PARAPROFESSIONAL
KERN, MATTHEW S
MCMS
PHYS. ED
KERSTETTER, ANGELA J
IVEC
PARAPROFESSIONAL
KIBE, BAILEY J
LIS
GRADE 4 TEACHER
KILE, LISA A
MCJHS
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
KILMER, LEIGHA L
LIS
ART
KILMER, SETH A
LIS
GRADE 4 TEACHER
KING, BARRY W
ACADEMY
ADMIN - ADMINISTRATIVE
KING, NATHAN A
MCHS, MCMS, MCJHS
SCIENCE
KITTING, SYDNIE M
MCHS
CUSTODIAN
KLINE, CAROLYN J
LIS
GRADE 4 TEACHER
KLINE, NANCY L
MCMS
ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY
KLINGLER, ROBERT  N
ACADEMY
TEACHER - BUILDING TRADES MAINTENANCE
KNABLE, NICHOLAS C
MAINT
BUILDINGS & GROUNDS SUPERVISOR
KNABLE, LESLIE A
LIS
ATTENDANCE SECRETARY
KNEPP, BARBARA L
IVEC
GRADE 4 TEACHER
KNEPP, LAURA L
IVEC
PARAPROFESSIONAL
KNEPP, JEREMY W
LIS
CUSTODIAN
KNOUSE, KAYDEE L
ALPHA
SCIENCE
KNOUSE, CHRISTIAN D
MCJHS
MATH
KOCHENDARFER, HEATHER D
IVEC
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
KOCHENDERFER, JILLIAN M
LES
GRADE 3 TEACHER
KOLENO, JEFFREY R
ED
GRADE 1 TEACHER
KOLENO, ALLISON R
IVEC
GRADE 1 TEACHER
KOVALICK, MADISON M
MCMS
SPEECH/LANGUAGE THERAPIST
KRATZER, ALAN  N
ACADEMY
CUST-SUB
KRATZER, COLLEEN J
ED
PARAPROFESSIONAL
KRATZER, SARAH L
LIS
LIBRARY
KRATZER, MARIA A
MCMS
LANGUAGE ARTS
KREIDER, KATLYN L
LES
GRADE 2 TEACHER
KREPPS, KATHY M
MCJHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
KUKURENDER, KINSLEY J
IVEC
PARAPROFESSIONAL
KYLE, LESTER G
MCHS
PHYS. ED
LAMONT, THERESA M
MCJHS
HEALTH/PHYS. ED
LANCASTER, CORBY A
SMES
GRADE 3 TEACHER
LANE, DENISE L
MCHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
LANGS, JESSICA A
MCHS
SCIENCE
LAUGHLIN, JENNAH N
SMES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
LEACH, TAYLOR L
MCHS
CUSTODIAN
LEFEVRE, EMILY S
ED
GRADE 2 TEACHER
LEISTER, BRETT M
MCJHS
PHYS ED./STRENGTH TRAINING
LEITER, PATRICIA  C
ACADEMY
SUB - EMT/EMR
LEONARD, REBECCA 
MCJHS
ENGLISH
LEPLEY, ROBERT S
MCHS
SOCIAL STUDIES
LEWIS, NICOLE 
ADMIN
HUMAN RESOURCES ASSISTANT
LEWIS, CALLIE E
IVEC
SPECIAL EDUCATION
LIEBEGOTT, ERIK M
LIS, ED
MUSIC
LIGHTFOOT, BETHANNE K
MCMS
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE
LILLEY, JENIFER M
MCJHS
READING
LINDSEY, COLETTE A
LIS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
LOGAN, DOUGLAS A
MAINT
MAINTENANCE
LOHT, JENNY L
MCHS
ATTENDANCE SECRETARY
LONG, TROY  
ACADEMY
SUB - EMT/EMR
LONG, CRYSTAL L
IVEC
CAFETERIA
LORSON, CODY A
LES
PHYS. ED
LORSON, KAITLIN M
LES
ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY
LOUDENSLAGER, MICHAEL S
MAINT
MAINTENANCE
LOVE, NANCY L
LES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
LUTZ, ALISON L
IVEC
SPEECH THERAPIST
LUTZ, DANA Y
MCHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
LYTER, SARA K
MCMS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
MABEN, PENNY L
MCHS
ATTENDANCE SECRETARY
MACKNAIR, JENNIFER S
MCJHS
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
MACLAY, ISAAC P
ALPHA
SCIENCE
MACLAY, NATISHA E
MCHS
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
MAHAM, MALCOLM L
MCHS
CUSTODIAN
MAIDENS, PAUL J
ADMIN
CHIEF OPERATIONS OFFICER
MAJESTIC, ZACHARY K
IVEC
CUSTODIAN
MANNING, JENNY B
MCMS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MANNING, JOSHUA B
MCMS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MARKS, TERESA G
MCHS
CAFETERIA
MARSH, CINDI L
ADMIN
DIRECTOR OF STUDENT SERVICES
MARSHALL, KAITLIN J
MCMS, ED, IVEC, LES, SMES, LIS, MCJHS, MCHS
SOCIAL WORKER
MARTIN, JAMES K
MCJHS
SCIENCE
MATTERN, TRAVIS J
MCJHS
SOCIAL STUDIES
MATTEY, VICTORIA S
LIS, ED
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
MATTHEWS, TAMARA A
MCJHS
COMPUTER
MATTHEWS, ZANNA N
MCMS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MAXWELL, PEGGY E
ED
ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY
MAXWELL, MICHELLE D
LIS
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MAYO, KRYSTENA B
MCHS
ENGLISH
MAZUREK, JEFFREY C
MCHS
SCIENCE
MCCARDELL, ANDY L
MCMS
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
MCCARTER, JENNIFER E
MCHS
GUIDANCE SECRETARY
MCCLURE, STACI M
IVEC
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
MCCLURE, DARRIN J
SMES, ED, IVEC
HEALTH/PHYS. ED
MCCOY, KAYLA E
ALPHA
ENGLISH/READING 7-12
MCCURDY, JANICE M
ED
GRADE 1 TEACHER
MCELWAIN, CODY T
MCHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
MCELWAIN, JENNIFER B
MCHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MCGONIGLE, JOHN R
MCJHS
TECH ED.
MCKALIPS, JOANNA L
LES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MCKELVEY, MARTIN G
MCMS
SCIENCE
MCKNIGHT, KIMBRA I
ED
CAFETERIA
MCKNIGHT, AMANDA A
LIS
CAFETERIA
MCMASTER, KAYCEE M
ALPHA, IVEC
PARAPROFESSIONAL
MCMASTER, TAMMY Z
LIS
GRADE 4 TEACHER
MCMONIGAL, MICHAEL  L
ACADEMY
ADMIN - SUPERVISOR ADULT PROGRAMS
MCMULLEN, KARA M
ADMIN, ED, IVEC, LES, SMES, LIS
CERTIFIED OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY ASSISTANT-DISTRICT WIDE, OT
MCNITT, BARBARA J
LIS
MC ONLINE TEACHER
MEDVA, BROCK A
LIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MELLINGER, JENAYA  L
ACADEMY
ADMIN - BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MELLINGER, PEGGY L
IVEC
CAFETERIA
MELLINGER, CHRISTINA S
IVEC
CAFETERIA
MELLOTT, BARBARA A
MCMS
CAFETERIA
MICHAELS, REBECCA L
IVEC
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
MILLER, KIERNA  L
ACADEMY
CLERICAL - SECRETARY
MILLER, BROOKE E
ED
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
MILLER, DOUGLAS P
IVEC
CUSTODIAN
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER R
MAINT
MAINTENANCE
MILLER, MCKYNLY J
MCMS
SCIENCE
MILLER, NOAH D
MCMS
SOCIAL STUDIES
MILLER, FRANK W
SMES, ADMIN
COORDINATOR OF FEDERAL PROGRAMS & PRINCIPAL
MILLS, DEANNA M
MCHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MISKINIS, GEORGE L
MCHS
HEALTH/PHYS. ED/ADAPTIVE PE
MISTRETTA, TIFFANY D
MCHS
SCIENCE
MITCHELL, GINA R
LES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
MIX, ERMALINDA A
LIS
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MOIST, JOY M
MCHS
FLOATING HEATH ROOM AIDE
MOLINARO, STEVEN B
MCJHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
MONSELL, BRET D
MCHS
BUSINESS EDUCATION
MOON, VICTORIA L
ED, SMES
FULL-TIME BUILDING SUBSITUTE
MOON, TERA L
LES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
MOORE, JAYLYN N
IVEC
PARAPROFESSIONAL
MOORE, GINA M
MCHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MOORE, KAYLEE N
MCJHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MORGAN, KATIE M
LIS
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MOWERY, JACLYN M
MCMS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
MOWERY, LORI M
MCMS
SCIENCE
MOYER, CHERIE R
MCMS
CAFETERIA
MUIR, KARIN A
LES
TITLE 1 MATH
MUIR, KYLIE J
LIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MUIR, CONNOR J
MCJHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MYERS, JACOB E
MCHS
SOCIAL STUDIES
NACE, KENDALL M
IVEC
PARAPROFESSIONAL
NEARHOOF, TEDDY L
LIS
CUSTODIAN
NEAVLING, JENNIFER M
MCHS
GUIDANCE SECRETARY
NEPPER, RONALD G
MAINT
MAINTENANCE
NICKEL, KOLEEN J
IVEC
ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY
NOERR, LEAH C
SMES
GRADE 2 TEACHER
NORRIS, MEGAN A
MCHS
MATH
NULTON, REBECCA J
IVEC
PARAPROFESSIONAL
NULTON, AMELIA J
MCHS, MCJHS
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
O'BRIEN, NORMA  J
ACADEMY
ADMIN - PRINCIPAL
O'DONNELL, NICOLE 
LES
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
O'DONNELL, GREGORY P
MCJHS
CAFETERIA
OLIVER, AMBER M
LES
ESL
OLMSTEAD, ANN M
ED
CUSTODIAN
PANNEBAKER, AMBER J
MCJHS
CAFETERIA
PANNEBAKER, CARL D
MCJHS
CUSTODIAN
PARCHEY, LINDA S
MCHS
CAFETERIA
PARKER, ANDREA L
ADMIN
MIS MANAGER
PARKS, KELLY L
MCMS, ED, IVEC, LES, LIS, MCJHS, MCHS
VISION, HEARING, ORIENTATION, AND MOBILITY
PARSON, DOUGLAS A
IVEC
GRADE 4 TEACHER
PARSON, MELINDA R
LES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
PARSON, JOSHUA A
MCHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PASCOE, MARGARET R
MCHS
ENGLISH
PATTON, BRYAN C
MCJHS
HEALTH
PEACHEY, ABBY L
MCJHS
HEALTH
PEARCE, HARRY F
IVEC
GRADE 4 TEACHER
PEARCE, PAULA L
LES
ATTENDANCE SECRETARY
PECHT, SHERRY L
MCJHS
CAFETERIA
PENT, ELIZABETH A
LES
HEALTH ROOM FLOATER
PETERS, SHAWN M
ACADEMY
SUB
PETERS, ZANE M
ED
PARAPROFESSIONAL
PETERS, TODD R
MCJHS
MATH
PETERSON, AMBER L
SMES
ATTENDANCE SECRETARY
PHILLIPS, LYNSEY J
MCJHS, ED, IVEC, LES, SMES, LIS, MCMS, MCHS
SOCIAL WORKER
PIPER, LINDA S
MCHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
POORMAN, JESSICA D
LIS, IVEC
MUSIC
PORTZLINE, DAVID M
IVEC
PRINCIPAL
POTUTSCHNIG, LANETTE M
LES, ED
SCHOOL NURSE
POWELL, NATALIE R
SMES
TITLE 1 MATH
PRICE-DOBSON, MELISSA D
LES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
PRINCE, CASSANDRA J
IVEC
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PROUGH, NICHOLAS R
ADMIN
WEBMASTER
PROUGH, CHEYENNE R
ED
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PURCELL, RICHARD A
MCHS
CUSTODIAN
QUINN, ANN M
MCHS
ENGLISH
RADOS, SHANNON C
IVEC
GRADE 5 TEACHER
RAWDING, NANCY E
MCMS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
REED, PENNY A
ED
CAFETERIA
REED, LARRY D
LIS
CUSTODIAN
REEDER, REBECCA M
LES
GRADE 1 TEACHER
REEDER, TARA L
LIS
GRADE 5 TEACHER
REEDER, DONALD ROBERT
MCMS
PRINCIPAL
REESE, LANIELLE D
MCMS
COMPUTER
REESMAN, MARYANN E
ACADEMY
CAFETERIA
REID, TAUSHYA R
LES
CAFETERIA
REIGLE, JAIME L
LES, ED
ART K-3
REIGLE, KEVIN S
MCHS
TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
REMY, AMY B
LES
TITLE 1 READING
RENNINGER, JESSICA E
MCJHS
COMPUTER
RHOADES, MARCI E
LES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
RIDEN, SONYA D
MCHS
MATH
RINKER, HANNAH  RT
ACADEMY
TEACHER - PRACTICAL NURSING
RITCHEY, SUSAN L
ACADEMY
CAFETERIA
RITCHEY, ABIGAIL L
LIS, SMES
SCHOOL NURSE
RITTER, SAMANTHA JO
LES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
RITTER, DENIELLE J
MCJHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
ROE, TRACY L
MCJHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
ROMIG, LAURIE J
MCMS, SMES
CAFETERIA
ROTHROCK, CHRISTIAN M
MAINT
CUSTODIAN
RUBLE, ERICA L
ED
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
RUBLE, JADE M
MCHS
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
RUBLE, CLAY M
MCJHS
CUSTODIAN
RUNK, ETHAN L
MCMS
SOCIAL STUDIES
RUNK, LAUREN B
MCMS
READING
RUPERT, MARGARET M
LES
TITLE 1 MATH
RUSSELL, MARCY J
MCMS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
RUSSLER, DEANNA M
MCHS
SCIENCE
RYAN, JENNA E
LES
GRADE 1 TEACHER
SALDUBEHERE, DARREN A
MCHS
SPANISH
SAUER, MARK S
ADMIN
DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES
SCARINGI, AMBER M
LES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SCARTON FOHRINGER, LYNN  A
ACADEMY
TEACHER - CULINARY
SCHAEFER, KIRSTEN E
LES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
SCHENKER, LISA E
MCMS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
SCHIFANO, MIRANDA I
LES, ED, IVEC, SMES, LIS, MCMS, MCJHS, MCHS
SOCIAL WORKER
SCHIFANO, GAYLE M
SMES, LIS
SPEECH/LANGUAGE THERAPIST
SCHNELL, JANE A
IVEC
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SCHOMAKER, MELISSA A
MCJHS
SCIENCE
SCHWARTZ, CHELSEA L
SMES
GRADE 1 TEACHER
SCHWENK, MEREDITH C
MCJHS
SOCIAL STUDIES
SCOTT, JESSICA L
MCJHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SCYOC, NIKI S
MCJHS
MATH
SEALY, ROBERT M
MCJHS
ENGLISH
SEBY, HOLLY E
ED
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SECHLER, TAMARA C
MCHS
MATH
SEITZ, AIMEE M
MCHS
ENGLISH
SETZLER, MICHAELA A
MCHS
CAFETERIA
SHADE, VENUS A
IVEC
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SHAFRANICH, JO E
IVEC
GRADE 1 TEACHER
SHANK, DANA M
MCHS
CAFETERIA
SHANK, EMILY A
MCMS, MCJHS
LIBRARY
SHAW, COURTNEY L
IVEC
PARAPROFESSIONAL
SHAWVER, LONI S
ED
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SHAY, LAURA  S
ACADEMY
SUB - EMT/EMR
SHEETZ, JAMIE D
MCMS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
SHEETZ, REBECCA E
MCMS
SCHOOL NURSE
SHILLING, BRENNA N
IVEC
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SHIMP, PAMELA L
IVEC
CAFETERIA
SHOEMAKER, MATTHEW E
MCHS
MATH
SHOOP, KIMBRA A
ALPHA
LEARNING SUPPORT
SHREFFLER, BRITTANY N
IVEC
PARAPROFESSIONAL
SIDDONS, ELAINE M
LES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SIGLER, ZACHARY 
SMES
TITLE 1 READING
SIMONS, EMILY A
LES
GRADE 3 TEACHER
SIRUC, MICHELLE R
ADMIN
CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY TO THE CHIEF ACADEMIC OFFICER & COORDINATOR OF FEDERAL PROGRAMS
SITCH, REGINA C
MCMS
CAFETERIA
SLEPICKA, JENNA L
MCJHS
SOCIAL STUDIES
SMALL, SHAYLENE D
MCHS
CAFETERIA
SMITH, ROGER  A
ACADEMY
TEACHER - CDL
SMITH, AMY L
ADMIN
CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY TO THE DIRECTOR OF STUDENT SERVICES
SMITH, MIKALA K
ED
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SMITH, JEREMY R
LES
CUSTODIAN
SMITH, BRITTANY J
LIS
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
SMITH, JENNIFER A
MCMS
LANGUAGE ARTS
SMITH, KYLIA M
MCMS
CAFETERIA
SMITH, SUSAN L
MCMS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SNAVELY, JENNA L
LES
GRADE 3 TEACHER
SNOOK, SHERI L
ADMIN
HELP DESK ANALYST
SNOOK, COLLEEN M
IVEC
HEALTH/PHYS. ED K-5
SNOOK, SHAWNA M
IVEC
PARAPROFESSIONAL
SNOOK, AARON M
MCHS
CUSTODIAN
SNYDER, TYLER  J
ACADEMY
TEACHER - MECHATRONICS
SNYDER, GINA M
ADMIN
FISCAL TECHNICIAN
SNYDER, KAITLYN L
IVEC
FULL-TIME BUILDING SUBSTITUTE
SNYDER, JENNIE M
LES
CAFETERIA
SNYDER, LAURIE M
SMES
CAFETERIA
SORG, JEREMY  M
ACADEMY
SUB - EMT/EMR
SPECHT, AARON M
MCHS
TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
SPECHT, SHEILA R
MCHS
CAFETERIA
SPECHT, SHANNON E D
MCJHS, ED
HEALTH/PHYS. ED
SPECHT, TRAVIS S
MCMS
CUSTODIAN
STAUFFER, KRISTEN A
ALPHA
EMOTIONAL SUPPORT/LEARNING SUPPORT
STAUFFER, CAROL E
MCJHS
ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY
STAUFFER, WILLIAM R
MCJHS
TECH ED.
STAUFFER, IVY Y
MCMS
MATH
STEELE, KARI C
IVEC
TITLE I READING/MATH
STEFFEN, JANET L
SMES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
STEIN, EDWIN S
MCMS
CAFETERIA
STEWART, LESLIE A
IVEC
ATTENDANCE SECRETARY
STEWART, KIMBRA A
LIS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
STEWART, JAMES C
MAINT
MAINTENANCE
STEWART, HEIDI L
MCHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
STEWART, ANGELA L
MCJHS
PRINCIPAL
STIDSEN, COURTNEY E
LIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
STIMELY, DOUGLAS  K
ACADEMY
TEACHER - AUTO MECHANICS
STIMELY, LAURA C
LIS
GRADE 5 TEACHER
STIMELY, SHERRY K
MCHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
STINE, DAVID A
MCHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
STINE, KELLY J
MCJHS
SCIENCE
STOUT, MEREDITH J
LES
GRADE 3 TEACHER
STRAUSBURG, KELLY J
LES
TITLE 1 READING
STRINGFELLOW, REBECCA L
MCJHS
ATTENDANCE SECRETARY
STRINGFELLOW, DEBRA D
MCMS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
STROUP, LISA K
LES
GRADE 2 TEACHER
STROUP, SUSAN E
SMES
CUSTODIAN
STUFFT, CARRIE K
ED
GRADE 3 TEACHER
STUTER, JEREMY M
ADMIN
SYSTEM SUPPORT SPECIALIST
STYERS-ODEN, KYLEE M
MCMS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SUNDERLAND, JEFFREY S
MCMS
HEALTH
SUTTON, NATALIE C
ACADEMY
CLERICAL - SECRETARY
SUTTON, SARA W
MCHS
ART
SUTTON, TERRI L
MCMS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SWARTZELL, BREANNA R J
SMES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SWEENEY, LESLIE R
LES
TITLE 1 READING
SWINEFORD, QUINN L
MCMS
CAFETERIA
TAWIAH, CHRISTIEANNA OFORI 
ADMIN
MENTAL HEALTH COORDINATOR
TAYLOR, REBECCA L
LES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
TEAGUE, ANTHONY J
MCHS
MATH
TERRY, MARC A
ADMIN
SYSTEMS ANALYST
THOMAS, LORI R
IVEC, SMES
MUSIC
TIERNEY, KIMBERLY L
LIS, SMES
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
TORQUATO, MATTHEW R
MCJHS
SCIENCE
TRAXLER, KARLA M
IVEC
TITLE I READING/MATH
TREASTER, JESSICA M
ED
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
TREASTER, PAULA J
LES
TITLE 1 READING
TREASTER, ALISON B
LES, IVEC
COMPUTER
TURNER, KALI D H
LES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
UNGER, BOBBI J
MCHS, MCJHS
ESL/SPANISH
VAN HORN, HANNAH N
ED
GRADE 3 TEACHER
VANADA, VICKY J
ACADEMY
TEACHER - CNA
VARNER, VANCE S
ADMIN
SUPERINTENDENT
VARNER, PHYLLIS I
LES
CAFETERIA
VARNER, MARLENE E
LIS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
VOGT, MICHELLE C
ACADEMY
SUB - SUB PN
VONADA, MEGAN M
IVEC
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
WAGNER, MICHELLE M
ACADEMY
TEACHER - COSMETOLOGY
WAGNER, SUSAN L
ACADEMY
TEACHER - AGRICULTURE
WAGNER, SHERRY L
IVEC
CAFETERIA
WAGNER, REBEKAH J
LES, MCMS
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
WAGNER, JARED L
LIS
HEALTH/PHYS. ED
WAGNER, CHARLENE J
MCHS
CAFETERIA
WAGNER, REBECCA L
MCJHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
WAGNER, TARA L
MCJHS
CAFETERIA
WAGNER, MATTHEW A
MCMS
MATH
WAGNER-DEVECCHIS, SABRINA L
ED
PARAPROFESSIONAL
WAINWRIGHT, MANDY J
MCHS
CULINARY ARTS
WALKER, EMILY A
IVEC
GRADE 5 TEACHER
WALKER, STEPHANIE M
MCJHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
WALSER, LAURA M
MCJHS
SPANISH
WALTERS, KIMBERLY A
ACADEMY
CLERICAL - HEALTH ROOM AID
WALTERS, DONALD L
MAINT
MAINTENANCE
WASSON, KAYLIE M
MCJHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
WATERS, MICHELE R
ACADEMY
TEACHER - SPECIAL EDUCATION
WEAVER, MYKESHIA L
IVEC
MC ONLINE TEACHER
WEAVER, ASHLEY N
LES
GRADE 1 TEACHER
WEAVER, CRYSTAL A
MCMS
MATH
WEBER, RITA A
MCJHS
BUSINESS EDUCATION/COMPUTER
WEIKEL, BECKY S
MCJHS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
WELHAM, HEIDI M
MCMS
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
WELSH, HEATHER A
MCJHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
WERTZ, HOLLY S
ADMIN
COORDINATOR OF TRANSPORTATION
WHALEN, STEPHEN E
MAINT
MAINTENANCE
WHEELER, CRAIG S
ACADEMY
SUB - EMT/EMR
WHISLER, KAITLIN N
LIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
WHITE, BETH A
LES
GRADE 2 TEACHER
WHITE, THOMAS G
MAINT
DIRECTOR OF BUILDINGS AND GROUNDS
WHITE, COURTNEY L
MCMS
MATH
WHITE, EMMA E
LIS
FULL-TIME BUILDING SUBSTITUTE
WHITED, DANTE M
MCMS
COMPUTER/SOCIAL STUDIES
WHITSEL, GREG A
MCJHS, ADMIN
CUSTODIAN
WILLARD, CHRISTINA L
IVEC
GRADE 5 TEACHER
WILLIAMS, TONA Y
MCHS
ENGLISH
WILLIAMS, LORI J
MCMS
CAFETERIA
WILSON, GLENDA M
ED
PARAPROFESSIONAL
WILSON, ANNE W
LIS
GRADE 4 TEACHER
WILSON, RODNEY E
MCMS
CUSTODIAN
WINEY, JASON M
LES
GRADE 1 TEACHER
WISE, ANGELA L
ADMIN
PAYROLL SUPERVISOR
WITTERS, ADRIENNE E
MCJHS
PARAPROFESSIONAL
WOOD, PAGE A
IVEC
GRADE 3 TEACHER
WORTMAN, GINA N
ED
TITLE I READING/MATH
WOZNIAK, RACHEL L
IVEC, MCMS
ART
WRAY, LIBBY J
MCMS
READING
WRIGLESWORTH, BRIAN R
MCMS
SCIENCE
WYLAND, DENAYE 
LES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
YEARICK, JENNIFER N
IVEC
PARAPROFESSIONAL
YEARICK, SETH P
IVEC
GRADE 4 TEACHER
YERGER, JULIE M
LES
GRADE 1 TEACHER
YERGER, MATTHEW R
MCMS
COMPUTER
YODER, AMANDA S
LES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
YODER, BEKA L
LES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
YODER, STEPHANIE L
LES
PARAPROFESSIONAL
YODER, KELLEY A
LIS
GRADE 5 TEACHER
YODER, JACLYN S
LIS, SMES
HRA
YODER, BLAKE O
MCJHS
MATH
YODER, KEITH D
MCJHS
MATH
YODER, JULIE A
SMES
GRADE 2 TEACHER
YOHN, MCKENZIE M
LES
FULL-TIME BUILDING SUBSTITUTE
ZEGER, JILL M
MCJHS
HEALTH/PHYS. ED
ZIMMERMAN, NICHOLAS S
ACADEMY
SUB
ZIMMERMAN, MELISSA L
LIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ZOOK, BECCA L
LES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ZOOK, TRAVIS H
MCJHS
SCIENCE