First Name Last Name Title Grades Email
Julie Yerger Elementary Kindergarten jmy03@mcsdk12.org
Rebecca S. Kehler Elementary Kindergarten rse47@mcsdk12.org
Michelle D. Maxwell Elementary Kindergarten mdr47@mcsdk12.org
Karin A. Muir Elementary Kindergarten kam21@mcsdk12.org
Elaine M. Siddons Elementary Kindergarten ems16@mcsdk12.org
Teresa Gipe Elementary Kindergarten tmg03@mcsdk12.org
Beka L. Yoder Elementary Kindergarten bly27@mcsdk12.org
Erica L. Bell Computer Grades K-3 elb07@mcsdk12.org
Kimberly S. Kauffman Elementary Guidance Grades K-3 ksk25@mcsdk12.org
Curtis C. Caldwell ESL Grades K-3 ccc50@mcsdk12.org
Tracy D. Loucks General Music Grades K-3 tdl35@mcsdk12.org
Cody A. Lorson Physical Education Grades K-3 cal46@mcsdk12.org
Nicholas J. Wilson Emotional Support Grades K-3 njw42@mcsdk12.org
Joyce G. Picketts Art Grades K-3 jcp30@mcsdk12.org
Jill M. Zeger Physical Education Grades K-3 jmz24@mcsdk12.org
Ashley Weaver Elementary Grade 1 anw16@mcsdk12.org
Amber Oliver Elementary Grade 1 amo50@mcsdk12.org
Rebecca M. Reeder Elementary Grade 1 rmf48@mcsdk12.org
Jenna E. Ryan - Website Elementary Grade 1 jeb06@mcsdk12.org
Leslie R. Sweeney Elementary Grade 1 lrs26@mcsdk12.org
Robin Hack Elementary Grade 1 rrh25@mcsdk12.org
Jason M.  Winey  Elementary  Grade 1  jmw32@mcsdk12.org 
Jennifer L. Ahern Elementary Grade 2 jla22@mcsdk12.org
Jessica R. Carper Elementary Grade 2 jdc20@mcsdk12.org
Crystal M. Fabina Elementary Grade 2 cmf48@mcsdk12.org
Lisa K. Stroup Elementary Grade 2 lks28@mcsdk12.org
Alison Treaster Elementary Grade 2 aby48@mcsdk12.org
Kierstin Walker Elementary Grade 2 kaw38@mcsdk12.org
Katlyn A. Weaver Elementary Grade 2 bab07@mcsdk12.org
Meagan Byler Elementary Grade 3 meb33@mcsdk12.org
Meredith J.  Stout Elementary   Grade 3   mjh23@mcsdk12.org 
Mercedes Fink Elementary Grade 3 mmc51@mcsdk12.org
Kathleen M. Yutzy Elementary Grade 3 kmy14@mcsdk12.org
Lisa Andrews Elementary Grade 3 lka09@mcsdk12.org
Amber Fuller Elementary Grade 3 asf18@mcsdk12.org
Margaret M. Rupert Title I Math Specialist mmr19@mcsdk12.org
Stephanie O'Donnell Title I Math Specialist slo17@mcsdk12.org
Susan E. Garner Title I Reading Specialist seg57@mcsdk12.org
Tara Grimes Title I Reading Specialist tdm92@mcsdk12.org
Kelly J. Strausburg Title I Reading Specialist kjs13@mcsdk12.org
Paula J. Treaster Title I Reading Specialist pjt55@mcsdk12.org
Amy Remy Title I Reading Specialist abr41@mcsdk12.org
Tiffani Davidson Title I Reading Specialist tmd54@mcsdk12.org
Kim Bossinger Title I Reading Specialist pjt55@mcsdk12.org
Michele M. Aumiller Speech Therapist Special Education mma20@mcsdk12.org
Janice I. Coldren Speech Therapist Special Education jic34@mcsdk12.org
Carleigh Shrader Learning Support Special Education cfs01@mcsdk12.org
Becca L.  Zook  Itinerant Autistic Support  Special Education  blz54@mcsdk12.org 
Patricia Freed Learning Support Special Education  plf31@mcsdk12.org
Kelsey Gill Autistic Support Special Education  krg18@mcsdk12.org
Amber Scaringi Autistic Support Special Education  ams50@mcsdk12.org
Lanette M. Potutschnig Nurse Grades K-3 & Parochial Schools   (w/LPN) lmp15@mcsdk12.org
Meghan L. Aurand Elementary Librarian mlk22@mcsdk12.org
Ruth A. Allison Title I Math/Language Arts raa47@mcsdk12.org
Rebekah J. Wagner Psychologist Office @ LES rjw35@mcsdk12.org
Scroll To Top